VRIJDAGAVOND

           

heren dubbel 35+

           
2e kl 1 2518   2e kl 2 2520   3e kl 3 2546   3e kl 4 2548
Harry Paauwe ©   Leon Teeuwen ©   Erwin Wijdeven ©   Cees Keizer ©
Thim Curvers   Dirk Broekhaus   Bas Bongers   Jan van Bon
Leon vd Donk   Freek vd Elzen   Xander vd Camp   Antoon van Leur
Henry Nooijen   Ard Wassenberg   Billy vd Burgt   Marc de Vries
Gert Jan ter Maaten   Tammo Bijl   Jeroen Prinsen   Pedro Spierings
Peter Dijkman   Cor van Uden   Rene van Dodewaard   Rob van der Heijden
Lars de Kan   Edwin van Duinen       Eddy Stempher
             
4e kl 5 2583   4e kl 6 2582  

gemengd dubbel 35+

 

gemengd dubbel 35+

Ronald Fontein ©   Peter Rovers ©   hoofdkl 1 903   2e kl 2 948
Twan Raaijmakers   Jacques v Amelsvoort   Dinfy Geurts ©   Mirjam Langenhoff©
Huub Laumen   Paul van Bebber   Annelies Mosselman   Diederik Sliedrecht
Jos Smits   Jan Peters   Paul van Hal   Anja van Cuijk
Ignaath Langenhuijsen   Gerald Doedee   Marco vd Velden   Toon Muller
Albert Scholten       Gerald Nijkamp   Richard vd Boogaard
Pim van der Linden       Lummie Kamphuis   Ton van Deutekom
            Veronique Donkers
            Syvia Benerink
             

gemengd dubbel 35+

 

dames dubbel 35+

 

dames dubbel 35+

   
3e kl 3 981   1e kl 1 4001   2e kl 2 4017    
Daniel Hagen ©   Ellen Boef ©   Margit de Munck ©    
Denise Baakman   Marleen den Dekker   Linda Koehof    
Ton van de Wetering   Yvonne Rutten-Burger   Jose van Dijk    
Nellie Mulder   An van de Broek   Gerda van Hout    
Nanda Bosma   Carin van der Rijt   Jacqueline van der Rijt    
Robin van Polanen       Ingrid Verkuijlen    
             

VRIJDAGMIDDAG

 

DONDERDAG

 

DONDERDAG

   

2e kl 2 2123

  1ekl 1 3402   2ekl 2 3412    

heren dubbel 55+

 

Dames dubbel 17+

 

Dames dubbel 17+

   
Rob van Alphen ©   Marie-C. Rovers ©   Monique Eversteijn ©    
Herman de Reus   Ellen Spierings   Monique Brockhus    
Guus Boyon   Angele v.d. Heuvel   Anouk Tiggeler    
Jacques van Nunen   Gi van Dinteren   Nicole Jansen    
Wout vd Vorst   Gerdie Broekhaus   Marjolein Scheen    
Olaf Jansen   Doke Verhagen   Anja Scholten    
    Sonja Gordijn   Fleur van der Heijden    
             

ZATERDAG

           
overgangskl 1 0009   2e kl 2 0048   4ekl 3 0084   4ekl 4 0085

Gemengd 17+

 

Gemengd 17+

 

Gemengd 17+

 

Gemengd 17+

Rene van Hout ©   Daphne Dufornee ©   Willy van den Hoogen ©   Maurice Nijenhuis ©
Frank Boef   Bastiaan Holtman   Tosca Bannenberg   Irma Woezik
Nicole van den Berg   Martine Kruijssen   Belinde van Bommel   Michel Leenders
Janneke Romijnders   Nikki Jansen   Chantal van Horrik   Sanne vd Berg
Mieke van den Broek       Emiel Diks   Rachel Meyers
        Remo van Doorn   Petro vd Rakt
        Robert Bertens   Angela Megens
        Willem Andree   Paul Verbossen
        Jol Former   Nick Couwenberg
             
4e kl 5 0080   1ekl 1 302   2e kl 1 419   2ekl 2 417

Gemengd 17+

 

Gemengd 35+

 

Gemengd dubbel 35+

 

Gemengd dubbel 35+

Thomas Ceelen ©   Marleen den Dekker ©   Jose Dufornee ©   Wim Heijmans ©
Elke de Bruijn   Eric den Dekker   Berry Dufornee   Brigit v.d. Wiel
Anouk vd Nieuwenhof   Jose Mol   Anny Cuppen   Rick v. Summeren
Kelly Peperkamp   Ellen Boef   Leon Broekhoff   Erik Benkers
Karin van der Linden   Mirelle Klijs   Jeanne Cartigny   Harm Janssen
Maarten Bergmans   Steven Trienen       Natasja van Bakel
Oscar Biezen   Sebastiaan Verstraeten       Geert Donkers
    Jan-Willem Grootel        
             
overgangskl 1 1057    2e kl 2 1100   3ekl 3 1142   1ekl 1 1504

Heren 17+

 

Heren 17+

 

Heren 17+

 

Heren 35+*

Sander Wijdeven ©       Thomas Heijmans ©   Jan van Engelen ©
Frank van Summeren   Peter van Liempd ©   Jasper vd Veerdonk   Eelco den Blaauwen
Sander Bredewoud   Martin Spaans   Wietse Sleegers   Hans van Duijnhoven
Martijn Kardol   Geert-Jan Ghijsens   Roman Rijkers   Eric Bloem
Bram Biemans   Rob Hermeling   Tom v Summeren   Marcel Theuns
Tom Verbossen   Igor Ghijsens   Pim van den Elzen    
Twan Weemen   Alec van Veldhoven        
             
             
hoofdkl 1 2617   2ekl 2 2647   2e kl 3 2644   2ekl 1 2814

Dames 17+*

 

Dames 17+*

 

Dames 17+*

 

Dames dubbel 35+

Pien Cuppen ©   Nanda Bosma ©   Manon Timmers ©   Marianne de Vries ©
Nicole Arts   Kim de Win   Vivian Timmers   Desiree vd Elzen
Jose Geenen   Liesbeth Lenders   Elja de Jonge   Veronique v Huijstee
Ilse de Kan   Mariëlle Adelaars   Jolanda Schüler   Agnes Romviel
Angele van Lanen   Denise Baakman   Anne Biemans    
Dianne ter Maaten   Inge Hagen   Rianne van Veldhuizen  
    Ans Greveling      

 

    Josine Schuts        
             
            2ekl 2 2813
           

Dames dubbel 35+

            Hanke Toorenaar ©
            Yvonne Paquay
            Karin Curvers
            Nellie Mulder
            Tessa Bongers
            Lavinia Vleeshouwers
            Inge Blokzijl
 

Hoofdsponsor

Co-sponsors

Copyright © 2014. All Rights Reserved.